WM Spielplan

Spielplan WM 2018 in Russland
Datum Anpfiff Gruppe Ort Spiel Ergebnis
2018-06-14 17:00 Gruppe A Moskau Russland – Saudi-Arabien 5:0
2018-06-15 14:00 Gruppe A Jekaterinburg Ägypten – Uruguay 0:1
2018-06-15 17:00 Gruppe B St. Petersburg Marokko – Iran 0:1
2018-06-15 20:00 Gruppe B Sotschi Portugal – Spanien 3:3
2018-06-16 12:00 Gruppe C Kasan Frankreich – Australien 2:1
2018-06-16 15:00 Gruppe D Moskau Argentinien – Island 1:1
2018-06-16 18:00 Gruppe C Saransk Peru – Dänemark 0:1
2018-06-16 21:00 Gruppe D Kaliningrad Kroatien – Nigeria 2:0
2018-06-17 14:00 Gruppe E Samara Costa Rica – Serbien 0:1
2018-06-17 17:00 Gruppe F Moskau Deutschland – Mexiko 0:1
2018-06-17 20:00 Gruppe E Rostow am Don Brasilien – Schweiz 1:1
2018-06-18 14:00 Gruppe F Nischni Nowograd Schweden – Südkorea 1:0
2018-06-18 17:00 Gruppe G Sotschi Belgien – Panama 3:0
2018-06-18 20:00 Gruppe G Wolgograd Tunesien – England 1:2
2018-06-19 14:00 Gruppe H Saransk Kolumbien – Japan 1:2
2018-06-19 17:00 Gruppe H Moskau Polen – Senegal 1:2
2018-06-19 20:00 Gruppe A St. Petersburg Russland – Ägypten 3:1
2018-06-20 14:00 Gruppe B Moskau Portugal – Marokko 1:0
2018-06-20 17:00 Gruppe A Rostow am Don Uruguay – Saudi-Arabien 1:0
2018-06-20 20:00 Gruppe B Kasan Iran – Spanien 0:1
2018-06-21 14:00 Gruppe C Samara Dänemark – Australien 1:1
2018-06-21 17:00 Gruppe C Jekaterinburg Frankreich – Peru 1:0
2018-06-21 20:00 Gruppe D Nischni Nowograd Argentinien – Kroatien 0:3
2018-06-22 14:00 Gruppe E St. Petersburg Brasilien – Costa Rica 2:0
2018-06-22 17:00 Gruppe D Wolgograd Nigeria – Island 2:0
2018-06-22 20:00 Gruppe E Kaliningrad Serbien – Schweiz 1:2
2018-06-23 14:00 Gruppe G Moskau Belgien – Tunesien 5:2
2018-06-23 17:00 Gruppe F Rostow am Don Südkorea – Mexiko 1:2
2018-06-23 20:00 Gruppe F Sotschi Deutschland – Schweden 2:1
2018-06-24 14:00 Gruppe G Nischni Nowograd England – Panama 6:1
2018-06-24 17:00 Gruppe H Jekaterinburg Japan – Sengal 2:2
2018-06-24 20:00 Gruppe H Kasan Polen – Kolumbien 0:3
2018-06-25 16:00 Gruppe A Samara Uruguay – Russland 3:0
2018-06-25 16:00 Gruppe A Wolgograd Saudi-Arabien – Ägypten 2:1
2018-06-25 20:00 Gruppe B Kaliningrad Spanien – Marokko 2:2
2018-06-25 20:00 Gruppe B Saransk Iran – Portugal 1:1
2018-06-26 16:00 Gruppe C Moskau Dänemark – Frankreich 0:0
2018-06-26 16:00 Gruppe C Sotschi Australien – Peru 0:2
2018-06-26 20:00 Gruppe D Rostow am Don Island – Kroatien 1:2
2018-06-26 20:00 Gruppe D St. Petersburg Nigeria – Argentinien 1:2
2018-06-27 16:00 Gruppe F Jekaterinburg Mexiko – Schweden 0:3
2018-06-27 16:00 Gruppe F Kasan Südkorea – Deutschland 2:0
2018-06-27 20:00 Gruppe E Moskau Serbien – Brasilien 0:2
2018-06-27 20:00 Gruppe E Nischni Nowograd Schweiz – Costa Rica 2:2
2018-06-28 16:00 Gruppe H Samara Senegal – Kolumbien 0:1
2018-06-28 16:00 Gruppe H Wolgograd Japan – Polen 0:1
2018-06-28 20:00 Gruppe G Kaliningrad England – Belgien 0:1
2018-06-28 20:00 Gruppe G Saransk Panama – Tunesien 1:2
2018-06-30 16:00 AF 1 Kasan Frankreich – Argentinien 4:3
2018-06-30 20:00 AF 2 Sotschi Uruguay – Portugal 2:1
2018-07-01 16:00 AF 3 Moskau Spanien – Russland 1:1 (3:4)
2018-07-01 20:00 AF 4 Nischni Nowograd Kroatien – Dänemark 1:1 (3:2)
2018-07-02 16:00 AF 5 Samara Brasilien – Mexiko 2:0
2018-07-02 20:00 AF 6 Rostow am Don Belgien – Japan 3:2
2018-07-03 16:00 AF 7 St. Petersburg Schweden – Schweiz 1:0
2018-07-03 20:00 AF 8 Moskau Kolumbien – England 1:1 (3:4)
2018-07-06 16:00 VF1 Nischni Nowograd Frankreich – Uruguay 2:0
2018-07-06 20:00 VF2 Kasan Brasilien – Belgien 1:2
2018-07-07 16:00 VF3 Samara Schweden – England 0:2
2018-07-07 20:00 VF4 Sotschi Russland – Kroatien 2:2 (3:4)
2018-07-10 20:00 HF1 St. Petersburg Frankreich – Belgien 1:0
2018-07-11 20:00 HF2 Moskau Kroatien – England 2:1
2018-07-14 16:00 Platz 3 St. Petersburg Belgien – England 2:0
2018-07-15 17:00 Finale Moskau Frankreich – Kroatien 4:2
Top